1e Programma

Competitie

TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDatumWedstrijdnrStatus
14:30Beetgum 1 - SSS'68 12020-01-18
14:30Blija 1 - Tzummarum 12020-01-18
14:30Marrum 1 - Holwerd 12020-01-18
14:30Wardy 1 - Ouwe Syl 12020-01-18
14:45Arum 1 - Mulier 12020-01-18
14:30Holwerd 1 - Beetgum 12020-01-25
14:30Lions'66 1 - Blija 12020-01-25
14:30Marrum 1 - Arum 12020-01-25
14:30Ouwe Syl 1 - WWS 12020-01-25
14:30SSS'68 1 - CVO 12020-01-25
14:30Tzummarum 1 - Mulier 12020-01-25
17:00LAC Frisia 1883 1 - Wardy 12020-01-25
14:30Beetgum 1 - Marrum 12020-02-01
14:30Blija 1 - LAC Frisia 1883 12020-02-01
14:30CVO 1 - Lions'66 12020-02-01
14:30Mulier 1 - Ouwe Syl 12020-02-01
14:30Wardy 1 - SSS'68 12020-02-01
14:45Arum 1 - Tzummarum 12020-02-01
15:00WWS 1 - Holwerd 12020-02-01
14:30Lions'66 1 - Arum 12020-02-08
14:30Marrum 1 - Wardy 12020-02-08
14:30Ouwe Syl 1 - Tzummarum 12020-02-08
14:30SSS'68 1 - Mulier 12020-02-08
15:00Holwerd 1 - Blija 12020-02-08
15:00WWS 1 - Beetgum 12020-02-08
17:00LAC Frisia 1883 1 - CVO 12020-02-08
14:30Beetgum 1 - Lions'66 12020-02-15
14:30Blija 1 - Marrum 12020-02-15
14:30CVO 1 - WWS 12020-02-15
14:30Mulier 1 - LAC Frisia 1883 12020-02-15
14:30Tzummarum 1 - SSS'68 12020-02-15
14:30Wardy 1 - Holwerd 12020-02-15
14:45Arum 1 - Ouwe Syl 12020-02-15
14:30Arum 1 - LAC Frisia 1883 12020-02-22
14:30CVO 1 - Mulier 12020-02-22
14:30Beetgum 1 - Wardy 12020-03-07
14:30Lions'66 1 - SSS'68 12020-03-07
14:30Marrum 1 - Mulier 12020-03-07
14:30Ouwe Syl 1 - CVO 12020-03-07
15:00Holwerd 1 - Arum 12020-03-07
15:00WWS 1 - Blija 12020-03-07
17:00LAC Frisia 1883 1 - Tzummarum 12020-03-07
14:30Blija 1 - Beetgum 12020-03-14
14:30CVO 1 - Marrum 12020-03-14
14:30Mulier 1 - Holwerd 12020-03-14
14:30Ouwe Syl 1 - Lions'66 12020-03-14
14:30SSS'68 1 - LAC Frisia 1883 12020-03-14
14:30Tzummarum 1 - Wardy 12020-03-14
14:45Arum 1 - WWS 12020-03-14
14:30Lions'66 1 - Mulier 12020-03-21
14:30Marrum 1 - WWS 12020-03-21
14:30SSS'68 1 - Beetgum 12020-03-21
14:30Tzummarum 1 - CVO 12020-03-21
14:30Wardy 1 - Blija 12020-03-21
15:00Holwerd 1 - Ouwe Syl 12020-03-21
17:00LAC Frisia 1883 1 - Arum 12020-03-21
14:30Beetgum 1 - Holwerd 12020-03-28
14:30Blija 1 - Lions'66 12020-03-28
14:30CVO 1 - SSS'68 12020-03-28
14:30Mulier 1 - Tzummarum 12020-03-28
14:30Ouwe Syl 1 - LAC Frisia 1883 12020-03-28
14:45Arum 1 - Marrum 12020-03-28
15:00WWS 1 - Wardy 12020-03-28
14:30Lions'66 1 - WWS 12020-04-04
14:30Mulier 1 - CVO 12020-04-04
14:30SSS'68 1 - Ouwe Syl 12020-04-04
14:30Tzummarum 1 - Blija 12020-04-04
14:30Wardy 1 - Arum 12020-04-04
15:00Holwerd 1 - Marrum 12020-04-04
17:00LAC Frisia 1883 1 - Beetgum 12020-04-04
14:30Beetgum 1 - Ouwe Syl 12020-04-18
14:30Blija 1 - Arum 12020-04-18
14:30Lions'66 1 - Tzummarum 12020-04-18
14:30Marrum 1 - SSS'68 12020-04-18
14:30Wardy 1 - LAC Frisia 1883 12020-04-18
15:00Holwerd 1 - CVO 12020-04-18
15:00WWS 1 - Mulier 12020-04-18
14:30CVO 1 - Wardy 12020-04-25
14:30Mulier 1 - Blija 12020-04-25
14:30Ouwe Syl 1 - Marrum 12020-04-25
14:30SSS'68 1 - Holwerd 12020-04-25
14:30Tzummarum 1 - WWS 12020-04-25
14:45Arum 1 - Beetgum 12020-04-25
17:00LAC Frisia 1883 1 - Lions'66 12020-04-25
14:30Beetgum 1 - Tzummarum 12020-05-09
14:30Blija 1 - CVO 12020-05-09
14:30Marrum 1 - Lions'66 12020-05-09
14:30Wardy 1 - Mulier 12020-05-09
15:00Holwerd 1 - LAC Frisia 1883 12020-05-09
15:00WWS 1 - Ouwe Syl 12020-05-09
14:30CVO 1 - Beetgum 12020-05-16
14:30Lions'66 1 - Holwerd 12020-05-16
14:30Mulier 1 - Arum 12020-05-16
14:30Ouwe Syl 1 - Wardy 12020-05-16
14:30SSS'68 1 - Blija 12020-05-16
14:30Tzummarum 1 - Marrum 12020-05-16
17:00LAC Frisia 1883 1 - WWS 12020-05-16
14:30Beetgum 1 - Mulier 12020-05-23
14:30Blija 1 - Ouwe Syl 12020-05-23
14:30Marrum 1 - LAC Frisia 1883 12020-05-23
14:30Wardy 1 - Lions'66 12020-05-23
14:45Arum 1 - CVO 12020-05-23
15:00Holwerd 1 - Tzummarum 12020-05-23
15:00WWS 1 - SSS'68 12020-05-23