2e Stand

Competitie

reserve 6e klasse J

Nr.ElftalGWGLVPDPVDPT
1Veenwouden SC 4181224387459
2Jistrum 2171043346839
3Noordbergum 2181035337260
4Frisia 118936305836
5Rijperkerk 318738244949
6Ternaard 318639214667
7Birdaard FC 3186210204958
8Ouwe Syl 2176011184655
9SSS'68 216538174559
10Ropta Boys 3183510143459
| G: gespeeld | W: gewonnen | GL: gelijk | V: verloren | P: punten |
|DPV: doelpunten voor | DPT: doelpunten tegen