3e Programma

Competitie

TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDatumWedstrijdnrStatus
14:00Broekster Boys 4 - CVO 22018-09-29
14:30Ouwe Syl 3 - De Walden 22018-09-29
14:30S.C. Stiens 5 - Be Quick D 82018-09-29
14:30VIOD 3 - SSS'68 22018-09-29
15:45Blauw Wit '34 8 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 82018-09-29
14:30CVO 2 - Blauw Wit '34 82018-10-06
14:30De Walden 2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 82018-10-06
14:30S.C. Stiens 5 - Ouwe Syl 32018-10-06
14:30VIOD 3 - Broekster Boys 42018-10-06
15:30Be Quick D 8 - Leovardia 72018-10-06
14:00Broekster Boys 4 - S.C. Stiens 52018-10-13
14:30Ouwe Syl 3 - VIOD 32018-10-13
15:00Leovardia 7 - De Walden 22018-10-13
17:00Blauw Wit '34 8 - Be Quick D 82018-10-13
17:15Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 8 - SSS'68 22018-10-13
14:00Broekster Boys 4 - Ouwe Syl 32018-10-27
14:30CVO 2 - Leovardia 72018-10-27
14:30De Walden 2 - SSS'68 22018-10-27
14:30S.C. Stiens 5 - Blauw Wit '34 82018-10-27
15:15Be Quick D 8 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 82018-10-27
12:15SSS'68 2 - Be Quick D 82018-11-03
14:30Ouwe Syl 3 - CVO 22018-11-03
15:00Leovardia 7 - S.C. Stiens 52018-11-03
15:30Blauw Wit '34 8 - Broekster Boys 42018-11-03
18:00Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 8 - VIOD 32018-11-03
12:15SSS'68 2 - Blauw Wit '34 82018-11-10
14:30Be Quick D 8 - CVO 22018-11-10
14:30De Walden 2 - Broekster Boys 42018-11-10
14:30VIOD 3 - S.C. Stiens 52018-11-10
15:00Leovardia 7 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 82018-11-10
14:00Broekster Boys 4 - Be Quick D 82018-11-17
14:30CVO 2 - VIOD 32018-11-17
14:30Ouwe Syl 3 - Leovardia 72018-11-17
14:30S.C. Stiens 5 - SSS'68 22018-11-17
15:45Blauw Wit '34 8 - De Walden 22018-11-17
12:15SSS'68 2 - Ouwe Syl 32018-11-24
14:30Be Quick D 8 - VIOD 32018-11-24
14:30De Walden 2 - S.C. Stiens 52018-11-24
15:00Leovardia 7 - Blauw Wit '34 82018-11-24
16:15Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 8 - CVO 22018-11-24
14:00Broekster Boys 4 - SSS'68 22018-12-01
14:30CVO 2 - De Walden 22018-12-01
14:30Ouwe Syl 3 - Blauw Wit '34 82018-12-01
14:30S.C. Stiens 5 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 82018-12-01
14:30VIOD 3 - Leovardia 72018-12-01
12:15SSS'68 2 - CVO 22018-12-08
14:30De Walden 2 - Be Quick D 82018-12-08
15:00Leovardia 7 - Broekster Boys 42018-12-08
15:15Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 8 - Ouwe Syl 32018-12-08
15:45Blauw Wit '34 8 - VIOD 32018-12-08
14:00Broekster Boys 4 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 82019-02-09
14:30Ouwe Syl 3 - Be Quick D 82019-02-09
14:30S.C. Stiens 5 - CVO 22019-02-09
14:30VIOD 3 - De Walden 22019-02-09
15:00Leovardia 7 - SSS'68 22019-02-09
12:15SSS'68 2 - VIOD 32019-02-16
14:30Be Quick D 8 - S.C. Stiens 52019-02-16
14:30CVO 2 - Broekster Boys 42019-02-16
14:30De Walden 2 - Ouwe Syl 32019-02-16
16:15Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 8 - Blauw Wit '34 82019-02-16
14:00Broekster Boys 4 - De Walden 22019-03-09
14:30CVO 2 - Be Quick D 82019-03-09
14:30S.C. Stiens 5 - VIOD 32019-03-09
14:45Blauw Wit '34 8 - SSS'68 22019-03-09
15:15Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 8 - Leovardia 72019-03-09
12:15SSS'68 2 - S.C. Stiens 52019-03-16
14:30Be Quick D 8 - Broekster Boys 42019-03-16
14:30De Walden 2 - Blauw Wit '34 82019-03-16
14:30VIOD 3 - CVO 22019-03-16
15:00Leovardia 7 - Ouwe Syl 32019-03-16
14:30CVO 2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 82019-03-23
14:30Ouwe Syl 3 - SSS'68 22019-03-23
14:30S.C. Stiens 5 - De Walden 22019-03-23
14:30VIOD 3 - Be Quick D 82019-03-23
14:45Blauw Wit '34 8 - Leovardia 72019-03-23
12:15SSS'68 2 - Broekster Boys 42019-04-06
14:30De Walden 2 - CVO 22019-04-06
15:00Leovardia 7 - VIOD 32019-04-06
16:15Blauw Wit '34 8 - Ouwe Syl 32019-04-06
17:00Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 8 - S.C. Stiens 52019-04-06
14:00Broekster Boys 4 - Leovardia 72019-04-13
14:30Be Quick D 8 - De Walden 22019-04-13
14:30CVO 2 - SSS'68 22019-04-13
14:30Ouwe Syl 3 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 82019-04-13
14:30VIOD 3 - Blauw Wit '34 82019-04-13
12:15SSS'68 2 - De Walden 22019-05-04
14:30Ouwe Syl 3 - Broekster Boys 42019-05-04
14:45Blauw Wit '34 8 - S.C. Stiens 52019-05-04
15:00Leovardia 7 - CVO 22019-05-04
16:15Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 8 - Be Quick D 82019-05-04
14:00Broekster Boys 4 - Blauw Wit '34 82019-05-11
14:30Be Quick D 8 - SSS'68 22019-05-11
14:30CVO 2 - Ouwe Syl 32019-05-11
14:30S.C. Stiens 5 - Leovardia 72019-05-11
14:30VIOD 3 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 82019-05-11
14:00Broekster Boys 4 - VIOD 32019-05-18
14:30Ouwe Syl 3 - S.C. Stiens 52019-05-18
15:00Leovardia 7 - Be Quick D 82019-05-18
16:15Blauw Wit '34 8 - CVO 22019-05-18
16:15Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 8 - De Walden 22019-05-18
12:15SSS'68 2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 82019-05-25
14:30Be Quick D 8 - Blauw Wit '34 82019-05-25
14:30De Walden 2 - Leovardia 72019-05-25
14:30S.C. Stiens 5 - Broekster Boys 42019-05-25
14:30VIOD 3 - Ouwe Syl 32019-05-25