JO13-1 Programma

Competitie

TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDatumWedstrijdnrStatus
10:00Ouwe Syl JO13-1 - ST Twijzel SC/Jistrum JO13-1G2018-10-20
09:00Eastermar JO13-1G - Ouwe Syl JO13-12018-10-27
09:00Wykels Hallum JO13-1 - Drogeham JO13-12018-10-27
10:00Beetgum JO13-1G - Minnertsga JO13-12018-10-27
10:00SC Kootstertille JO13-1G - Suameer JO13-1G2018-10-27
10:15ST Twijzel SC/Jistrum JO13-1G - Noordbergum JO13-12018-10-27
10:30V en V'68 JO13-1 - St. Jacob JO13-12018-10-27
09:00Drogeham JO13-1 - Eastermar JO13-1G2018-11-03
09:00Noordbergum JO13-1 - Beetgum JO13-1G2018-11-03
09:00Suameer JO13-1G - Wykels Hallum JO13-12018-11-03
10:00Minnertsga JO13-1 - V en V'68 JO13-12018-11-03
11:00Ouwe Syl JO13-1 - SC Kootstertille JO13-1G2018-11-03
11:40St. Jacob JO13-1 - ST Twijzel SC/Jistrum JO13-1G2018-11-03
09:00Noordbergum JO13-1 - Drogeham JO13-12018-11-10
09:00Suameer JO13-1G - Minnertsga JO13-12018-11-10
10:00Beetgum JO13-1G - SC Kootstertille JO13-1G2018-11-10
10:15St. Jacob JO13-1 - Ouwe Syl JO13-12018-11-10
10:30ST Twijzel SC/Jistrum JO13-1G - Eastermar JO13-1G2018-11-10
10:45V en V'68 JO13-1 - Wykels Hallum JO13-12018-11-10
09:00Drogeham JO13-1 - ST Twijzel SC/Jistrum JO13-1G2018-11-17
09:00Eastermar JO13-1G - Beetgum JO13-1G2018-11-17
09:00Wykels Hallum JO13-1 - Noordbergum JO13-12018-11-17
10:00Minnertsga JO13-1 - St. Jacob JO13-12018-11-17
10:00SC Kootstertille JO13-1G - V en V'68 JO13-12018-11-17
10:15Ouwe Syl JO13-1 - Suameer JO13-1G2018-11-17
09:00Noordbergum JO13-1 - Ouwe Syl JO13-12018-11-24
09:00Suameer JO13-1G - Drogeham JO13-12018-11-24
10:00Beetgum JO13-1G - V en V'68 JO13-12018-11-24
10:00Minnertsga JO13-1 - SC Kootstertille JO13-1G2018-11-24
10:15ST Twijzel SC/Jistrum JO13-1G - Wykels Hallum JO13-12018-11-24
10:15St. Jacob JO13-1 - Eastermar JO13-1G2018-11-24
09:00Eastermar JO13-1G - Noordbergum JO13-12018-12-01
09:00Wykels Hallum JO13-1 - Minnertsga JO13-12018-12-01
10:00Beetgum JO13-1G - St. Jacob JO13-12018-12-01
10:00Ouwe Syl JO13-1 - Drogeham JO13-12018-12-01
10:00SC Kootstertille JO13-1G - ST Twijzel SC/Jistrum JO13-1G2018-12-01
10:15V en V'68 JO13-1 - Suameer JO13-1G2018-12-01
09:00Drogeham JO13-1 - V en V'68 JO13-12018-12-08
09:00Noordbergum JO13-1 - SC Kootstertille JO13-1G2018-12-08
09:00Suameer JO13-1G - Eastermar JO13-1G2018-12-08
10:00Minnertsga JO13-1 - Ouwe Syl JO13-12018-12-08
10:15ST Twijzel SC/Jistrum JO13-1G - Beetgum JO13-1G2018-12-08
10:15St. Jacob JO13-1 - Wykels Hallum JO13-12018-12-08
10:15St. Jacob JO13-1 - Drogeham JO13-12018-12-15