Club Ladder

Nr.ElftalRGWGLVPDPVDPT
1SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO9-2G2.52631916034815328
2SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO17-1d2.2000201424448728
3SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO9-12.1176171133367128
4SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO13-12.0625161105337324
5SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl MO11-12.0625161033334532
6SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO15-12.0526191306397646
7Ouwe Syl 12.0000261574528528
8SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO7-11.6667241248406458
9SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO11-11.500018909276155
10Ouwe Syl 35+11.41672410410343236
11SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO15-21.23531770102147109
12Ouwe Syl 21.0588176011184655
13SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl MO17-10.333318131462783
| R: relatief (P/G) | G: gespeeld | W: gewonnen | GL: gelijk | V: verloren | P: punten |
|DPV: doelpunten voor | DPT: doelpunten tegen